Incident Report #17 2024
Fellwalking
Friday
15/03/24, 12:51
Wansfell
A man suffered a suspected double fracture to his ankle. He was evacuated by stretcher and taken to hospital
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 17
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
15/03/24, 12:51
Wansfell
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 17