Incident Report #155 2010
Rock climbing, Shouts for help
13/12/10, 13:57
East Raven Crag, Gt Langdale
Monday
Shouts for help were reported on East Raven Crag, Gt Langdale. A thorough search was conducted, but nothing was found.... it were a nice trip out...
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13