Incident Report #151 2010
Ambulance assist
Friday
03/12/10, 15:15
Ambleside area
We assisted the ambulance service during a spell of heavy snow that was wreaking havoc on the area.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 7
bottom of page
Ambulance assist
Friday
03/12/10, 15:15
Ambleside area
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 7