Incident Report #15 2025
Fellwalking
Monday
03/02/25, 18:20
Fairfield Hosreshoe
Concern was raised for two males reported overdue. Investigations eventually identified two males who had been delayed but were OK
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 4