Incident Report #145 2025
Scrambling
Friday
26/12/25, 14:14
Jack's Rake
Two people became cragfast on Jack's Rake. We were hatching a plan when two other people reached them and offered to guide them off. This was achieved and no further action was required
Duration: 0.5 hours
Team Members: 3