Incident Report #14 2016
Local Incident
Thursday
18/02/16, 18:18
Windermere
A vulnerable male was reported a spossibly in the Orrest Head area. A search was being organised when he walked in to Windermere police station
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: unknown