Incident Report #14 2011
Fellwalking
13/02/11, 17:00
Rydal Mount, Rydal
Sunday
A man was taken ill on the path behind Rydal Mount. He was treated by the team and evacuated to a team ambulance.
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 16