Incident Report #133 2025
Fellwalking
15/11/25, 16:20
Cleabarrow
Saturday
While dealing with the previous casualty, we were presented with another casualty who had a lower leg injury. She was also treated and evacuated
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 12