Incident Report #132 2025
Fellwalking
Saturday
15/11/25, 14:45
Dales Way, Windermere
A woman slipped and sustained a fractured wrist. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 19
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
15/11/25, 14:45
Dales Way, Windermere
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 19