Incident Report #13 2025
Fellwalking
29/01/25, 12:45
Hunting Stile
A young woman sustained a suspected lower leg fracture when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated by the team
Duration: 0.75 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
29/01/25, 12:45
Hunting Stile
Duration: 0.75 hours
Team Members: 12