Incident Report #13 2017
Fellwalking
Tuesday
21/02/17, 13:32
Pike O'Blisco
A mother and daughter became seperated from the rest of their party near the summit of Pike O'Blisco. A search was organised. They were located when they made their own way down to Langdale
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 8