Incident Report #128 2025
Fellwalking
02/11/25, 13:31
School Knott
Sunday
A man slipped and sustained a lower leg injury. He was treated and evacuated by the team
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 11
bottom of page
Fellwalking
02/11/25, 13:31
School Knott
Sunday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 11