Incident Report #123 2024
Fellwalking
26/11/24, 11:01
Wansfell
Tuesday
A woman slipped and injured her ankle. She was treated by team members and vacated by air ambulance
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 20
bottom of page
Fellwalking
26/11/24, 11:01
Wansfell
Tuesday
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 20