Incident Report #121 2024
Fellwalking
Saturday
16/11/24, 12:58
Scandale Pass
A woman sustained a fractured wrist when she slipped. She was treated by the team and escorted down
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 17
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
16/11/24, 12:58
Scandale Pass
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 17