Incident Report #12
RTC
Friday
28/02/20, 17:22
Wrynose Pass
A couple became stranded on Wrynose Pass in snow and ice conditions. They were recovered by team vehicle
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 3
bottom of page
RTC
Friday
28/02/20, 17:22
Wrynose Pass
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 3