Incident Report #119 2025
Fellwalking
Wednesday
08/10/25, 13:52
Sour Milk Ghyll
A woman sustained a suspected fractured humerus when she tripped. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 14