Incident Report #118 2025
Scrambling
Wednesday
08/10/25, 12:13
Jack's Rake
A woman became cragfast while climbing Jack's Rake. She was retrieved by team members
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 9
bottom of page
Scrambling
Wednesday
08/10/25, 12:13
Jack's Rake
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 9