Incident Report #116 2017
Fellwalking
19/11/17, 17:45
Silver How
Sunday
A couple became lost and benighted. They were located and returned to their car.
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 7
bottom of page
Fellwalking
19/11/17, 17:45
Silver How
Sunday
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 7