Incident Report #112 2024
Fellwalking
Saturday
26/10/24, 11:29
Thorn Crag
A man sustained a suspected fractured ankle when he slipped. He was treated and evacuated
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 15
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
26/10/24, 11:29
Thorn Crag
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 15