Incident Report #11
Fellwalking
Tuesday
25/02/20, 13:25
Low PArk, Colwith Bridge
A man was reported as collapsed due to cardiac arrest. He was treated by team members, paramedics and air ambulance crew and then transported to hospital by helicopter
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 14