Incident Report #109 2017
Fellwalking
25/10/17, 13:03
School Knott, Windermere
Wednesday
A woman sustained a suspected ankle fracture when she slipped on very wet ground.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 9
bottom of page
Fellwalking
25/10/17, 13:03
School Knott, Windermere
Wednesday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 9