Incident Report #103 2024
Fellwalking
24/09/24, 13:00
Stock Ghyll
Tuesday
We were called to assist a male who had taken a tumble at Stock Ghyll. We were stood down while on route after he was assisted down by bystanders
Duration: 0.5 hours
Team Members: 7