Incident Report #102 2023
Fellwalking
Saturday
25/11/23, 10:59
Far Easedale
A male was reported as suffering a suspected cardiac event. The team were responding when we were notified that he'd been assisted down by his friends and was on his way to hospital
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 14