Incident Report #10 2024
Fellwalking
13/02/24, 16:22
Calf Crag, Grasmere
Tuesday
Two people requested help when they lost the path above Grasmere. They were assisted in finding their way
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 3
bottom of page
Fellwalking
13/02/24, 16:22
Calf Crag, Grasmere
Tuesday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 3