Incident Report #1 2018
Fellwalking
Monday
01/01/18, 20:09
Wilson PLace, Little Langdale
We were called to attend a man who had been found collapsed on a path in Little Langdale. Despite the effort of passersby, sadly the man was declared deceased
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 10