Incident Report #01 2016
Fellwalking
10/01/16, 13:30
Silver How, Grasmere
Sunday
A male sustained an ankle injury on Sliver How. He was treated by the team and recovered to civilsation.
Duration: 3.5 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
10/01/16, 13:30
Silver How, Grasmere
Sunday
Duration: 3.5 hours
Team Members: 13