Incident Report # 98 2025
Fellwalking
17/08/25, 14:41
Rydal Cave
Sunday
A young male was reported with a head injury. It turned out to be minor, so he was treated and discharged on site
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellwalking
17/08/25, 14:41
Rydal Cave
Sunday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 16