Incident Report # 90 2025
Fellwalking
Wednesday
30/07/25, 13:57
Fat Man's Agony, Side Pike
A woman took a tumble, sustaining a wrist fracture. She was treated by team members and evacuated
Duration: 2.25 hours
Team Members: 14