Incident Report # 102 2025
Scrambling
23/08/25, 13:39
Jack's Rake
Saturday
A male suffered from cramp at the top of Jack's Rake. He was recovered by team members assisted by members from Kendal and RAF Leeming MRTs
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 13